Caedes

Homepage for .muzikIsMEDS

.muzikIsMEDS

Artist
Real Name:
Lorenna
Email:
Comments:
42
Creds [?]:
24∈
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Central Maine 
Birthday:
17 Dec 1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
01/25/13 4:29 AM GMT05/28/14 2:40 PM GMT 

Recent Works by muzikIsMEDS: (full gallery)

Palm by muzikIsMEDS, photography->nature gallery Love Bugs by muzikIsMEDS, photography->insects/spiders gallery Plumb Island by muzikIsMEDS, photography->people gallery
Palm Love Bugs Plumb Island

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.tib
01/25/13 7:04 AM GMT
Hello and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
Spend a few minutes each day being grateful for what you have and who you have to share it with.
::Inkeri
01/25/13 10:08 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes..
0∈ [?]
.muzikIsMEDS
01/30/13 5:26 AM GMT
thank you I have been browsing and admiring this website for many years now
0∈ [?]
.JaiJoli
02/07/13 6:28 PM GMT
tomatos!

thank U for comment

no can name tomatos...was photod in a garden
0∈ [?]
.LANJOCKEY
05/22/13 6:31 PM GMT
Hello Lorenna.....Many thanks for your comments on (EARLY MORNING SILHOUETTE)it is so much appreciated...It was a great surprise when the horse appeared on the bank, he stayed around long enough for me to get three photos....Thankyou again...All the very best to you Lorenna.........Mick.
0∈ [?]
::Eubeen
06/06/13 2:16 AM GMT
Thanks Lorenna for your comments on "New Annan". Much appreciated and glad you enjoyed the photo. Have a lovely day. ~Wendell
0∈ [?]
It is hard enough to remember my opinions, without also remembering my reasons for them! — Friedrich Nietzsche
::Eubeen
06/19/13 12:26 AM GMT
Thanks Lorenna for your comments on "Ant". Glad you liked the photo. Have a wonderful day. ~Wendell
0∈ [?]
It is hard enough to remember my opinions, without also remembering my reasons for them! — Friedrich Nietzsche
::gandarva
05/30/14 9:17 PM GMT
Very nice palm image Lorenna! Thank you for sharing and keep posting! Allen
0∈ [?]
Allen trexrider@gmail.com

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: