Caedes

Homepage for never_more_caring

never_more_caring

Member
Real Name:
Denise
Email:
Comments:
13
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Belleview/Ocala, Florida 
Birthday:
1981 (36 years) 
Membership:
10/06/05 4:05 PM GMT10/18/05 12:46 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
10/13/05 8:23 PM GMT
Hello Denise, welcome to caedes. I hope you enjoy all of the wonderful art posted on here. ^_^
0∈ [?]
"The Lord is a being in which no human mind can comprehend."- Alex
Digital_Angel
10/15/05 1:34 AM GMT
Hey Denise, thanks for the comment on Bored ^.^ I'm glad my boredom showed through, lol
0∈ [?]
*~Faith is the substance of things hoped for and the evidence of things not seen~*
+ppigeon
10/15/05 1:40 PM GMT
Hi Denise. Thanks a lot for the nice words on 'Rainforest 2'. Welcome to the site :-)
0∈ [?]
-pierre-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: