Caedes

Homepage for .nickbrian12

.nickbrian12
Artist
Real Name:
Erin
Email:
Comments:
69
Gender:
Female 
Location:
United States 
Birthday:
2 Jul 1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
01/17/08 4:24 AM GMT05/24/12 7:04 PM GMT 

Recent Works by nickbrian12: (full gallery)

Small Dutch Town by nickbrian12, Photography->Gardens gallery Relaxing End to the Day by nickbrian12, Photography->People gallery Resting Monarch by nickbrian12, Photography->Butterflies gallery
Small Dutch Town Relaxing End to the Day Resting Monarch

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Genver
01/22/08 11:54 PM GMT
Welcome here.
0∈ [?]
.red_one
01/24/08 3:39 PM GMT
Hey thanks a lot for your nice words on my "Rocky Shore 2". I'm glad you enjoyed! :)
0∈ [?]
.dotslash
02/08/08 1:04 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Many thanks for taking the time to comment on "Fuzzy Boggy Moor Grass", glad you liked it! Personally I wasn't sure how good it was when I uploaded it, but if some people like it then I'm happy :)
0∈ [?]
.hear_me_roar
02/08/08 9:14 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Fetch".
Glad you like it!
0∈ [?]
92 percent American teens would die if Abecrombie and Fitch told them it uncool to breathe. Would you be in the 8 percent laughing their asses off at the others?
.leo2xl
03/25/08 2:34 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on my pictures
0∈ [?]
.HauntingMorgana
03/29/08 7:43 AM GMT
Hello

Thank you for commenting on

"Darkness"

Greatly appreciated!

Michael.
0∈ [?]
Darkest of Dark....to die and then restart
.Shauna09
04/11/08 4:04 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on "Memorial" Erin! I really appreciate it. :)
Shauna
0∈ [?]
.curiousgeorge57
04/16/08 10:02 PM GMT
Thanks Erin for your comment on 'We're against it, but we're selling it". I'm glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
Life is far too important to be taken seriously. -Oscar Wilde
.laura_jean
04/30/08 3:13 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment!
0∈ [?]
.teal07
05/08/08 1:14 AM GMT
hey thanks for commenting on "Untitled 1". Your comments are appreciated, the structure was in fact made out of beach sand i believe becuase it actually had pieces of shell in it. I found it near Bothwell Ontario.
0∈ [?]
.avedeloff
03/16/09 12:24 AM GMT
Erin...thanks for stopping by and commenting on "Lick!" Stop by again soon!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: