Caedes

Homepage for .niicki

.niicki

Artist
Real Name:
Nicki
Email:
Comments:
32
Website:
http://theseresultsnottypical.com
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Lehigh Valley, PA 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
06/29/07 3:03 PM GMT12/01/09 3:58 PM GMT 

Recent Works by niicki: (full gallery)

Sun Bursting Kalidescope by niicki, Abstract->Fractal gallery Celestial Fireworks v2 by niicki, Abstract->Fractal gallery Celestial Fireworks by niicki, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Sun Bursting Kalidescope Celestial Fireworks v2 Celestial Fireworks

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.gabriela2006
07/11/07 12:17 AM GMT
Hi Nicky
Thanks for stopping by "watergarden" and leaving a nice comment.
Gabriela:)
0∈ [?]
::cirquegoddess
07/11/07 8:54 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Bad kitty":)
0∈ [?]
"Imperfection is beauty; madness is genius & it's better to be absolutely ridiculous than absolutely boring. And when it comes down to it, I let them think what they want. If they care enough to bother with what I do, then I'm really better than them."--Marilyn Monroe
.shayshay11301
07/14/07 3:41 AM GMT
hey! thanks for the comment on "just movin' through" i appriciate it! :)
0∈ [?]
I asked Jesus how much he loved me. He said "this much" then he spread his arms out and died.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: