Caedes

Homepage for nphipps

nphipps
Member
Real Name:
Nathan
Comments:
8
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
11/27/03 5:12 AM GMT05/18/10 9:53 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
jonfraz
07/06/04 9:56 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Cool Blue, I'm glad you think its a good desktop. It reminds me of a pool aswell, specifically it reminds me of the wiggly ripple shadows you see on the bottom.
0∈ [?]
'He who drinks Australian, thinks Australian' - Sir Willingham Foster
graphics_pro89
07/07/04 12:23 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Red Explosion!
0∈ [?]
--<<{§TÉVÊ}>>--
invisibout
07/11/04 4:23 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Juin. :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: