Caedes

Homepage for .ocksusu26

.ocksusu26

Artist
Real Name:
Sam Ock
Email:
Comments:
23
Website:
www.soundclick.com/samuelock
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ellicott City, Maryland 
Birthday:
1994 (23 years) 
Membership:
10/06/04 6:40 PM GMT03/02/09 10:49 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ocksusu26: (full gallery)

Serenity by ocksusu26, Photography->Macro gallery We The People by ocksusu26, Photography->Macro gallery Labelled Time by ocksusu26, Photography->Macro gallery
Serenity We The People Labelled Time

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.rresh
03/23/06 2:30 AM GMT
Thanks for the input. All others will be 1024 X 768
0∈ [?]
.enon
04/04/06 5:54 PM GMT
hi sam, thanks for the comment on trash! tough trash is nothing beautiful itself i think it lookt kind of beautiful between the flowers.
greets
0∈ [?]
~ eNon ~
::madmaven
08/11/06 11:43 AM GMT
I am glad Noor recomended your gallery! I scanned it/ plan to return and comment! You have a great and artistic talent!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: