Caedes

Homepage for .ocop

.ocop

Artist
Real Name:
Patrick O'Connor
Comments:
18
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Chapel Hill 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
09/19/04 7:22 AM GMT04/21/08 6:38 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ocop: (full gallery)

Carnival by ocop, abstract gallery Focus by ocop, abstract gallery Ego by ocop, abstract->fractal gallery
Carnival Focus Ego

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Devushka
01/16/05 11:26 PM GMT
I like all the flowy, smeared sort of images in you gallery. they all make great desktops! :D
0∈ [?]
"Why does mineral water that has 'trickled through mountains for centuries' go out of date next year?"
Lady_Rhea_
07/21/05 11:47 PM GMT
Hi Patrick! Welcome to caedes. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"By serving each other we become free"-King Arthur

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: