Caedes

Homepage for ohughes

ohughes

Member
Real Name:
G ( )
Comments:
8
Gender:
Male 
Location:
England 
Birthday:
1989 (25 years) 
Membership:
02/02/05 6:54 PM GMT07/14/05 9:57 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PrettyFae
03/16/05 9:02 PM GMT
Heya G!
Great gallery so far...all your images are really imaginative and eye-catching, my favourite is "The living tree"...a really effective piece of work...keep it up!!!
Well done :)
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x Remember When? First Love
PrettyFae
03/18/05 5:26 PM GMT
Hey again...
Thanks for the supportive words on "dreamer"...I really appreciate it :)
I've actually just finished making my cushoin...It looks really cool, lol...any way, I'll see you around :)
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x Remember When? First Love

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: