Caedes

Homepage for .orbityellow

.orbityellow
Artist
Real Name:
Joe Arthur
Comments:
9
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
CT 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
07/27/08 1:19 PM GMT10/26/10 3:26 AM GMT 

orbityellow's Journal


Macro Fly Uploaded: 07/27/08 1:31 PM GMT

Image: Macro Fly

Found this little guy while hiking.


Recent Works by orbityellow: (full gallery)

Moped by orbityellow, photography->transportation gallery Macro Fly by orbityellow, photography->insects/spiders gallery
Moped Macro Fly

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Jhihmoac
07/29/08 2:27 PM GMT
Welcome to the Community! Hope to see more of your work...
0∈ [?]
"Who says the music's dead in the street?...Don't know what they talk about...I like my music wakin' up the dead...Don't tell me to turn it down!!!" - Motley Crue ... Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: