Caedes

Homepage for origionalrockstar

origionalrockstar
Member
Real Name:
Kate
Email:
Comments:
24
Website:
hasn't been updated in forever
Gender:
female 
Location:
in denial 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
03/30/04 3:17 PM GMT04/29/04 2:15 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Si
03/30/04 3:34 PM GMT
Thanks Kate for your encouraging comment on "On reflection", and welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
::Marideath
03/30/04 10:11 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind words on Myths and Legends, Kate. Much appreciated...and I join Si in welcoming you to the caedes.net family. Glad to have you aboard! :)
0∈ [?]
Mary, the Caedes-addicted-BarGnat

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: