Caedes

Homepage for osotwisted

osotwisted
Member
Real Name:
carol
Comments:
26
Gender:
female 
Location:
arizona 
Birthday:
1963 (54 years) 
Membership:
03/05/05 4:53 AM GMT12/12/06 12:41 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PrettyFae
03/28/05 9:12 PM GMT
Heya Carol.
Welcome to Caedes...hope you have a wonderful day! :)
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...
epit
04/05/05 10:27 PM GMT
Gracias por el comentario en acero /steel
Thank you for the commentary in acero /steel
0∈ [?]
Saludos Regards From Spain
osotwisted
04/27/05 5:05 AM GMT
0∈ [?]
mesmerized
07/25/05 3:02 PM GMT
Hi Carol...thank you for your appreciation of Afterglow...very glad you enjoyed it and was happy to hear it gave you a warm feeling...I was hoping it would have that effect...tks again.:Pat.
0∈ [?]
Join me and Let's Talk.
tommy62
09/12/05 9:55 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting ( Early Morning)
0∈ [?]
" Today Is That Tomorrow We Worried About Yesterday"
::Dunstickin
09/20/06 6:56 PM GMT
So kind of you to comment on Ripplin Brook Carol and can I welcome you to Caedes! ..you should have a great time on here.......glad you enjoyed it!......regards......Bob
0∈ [?]
*Please forgive me, for not replying to every one of your lovely images-Problems with my hands is making it difficult at present* Dunstickin's Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: