Caedes

Homepage for ozman88

ozman88

Member
Real Name:
jonnie
Email:
Comments:
66
Gender:
male 
Location:
escondido CA 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
07/19/03 10:24 PM GMT08/01/12 9:58 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
thejaedenbeast
07/22/03 7:07 AM GMT
Yo man, im the first to comment on your stuff! keep workin and i'll teach you the nothing that I know about this stuff!
0∈ [?]
The Beast Strikes Once Again!
ozman88
07/28/03 4:05 AM GMT
thnx bro, gl with those terragen pics
0∈ [?]
-=Ozman=-
phoenixashes
08/03/03 8:41 PM GMT
Got some killer terragen pictures and others i like the window picture [forgot the name ;-)] but great work
0∈ [?]
"I would rather be attacked than unnoticed. For the worst thing you can do to an author is to be silent as to his works. An assault upon a town is a bad thing; but starving it is still worse" What the... U burned all our food,and all our shade, and wheres all the rum!!? (there 'll be no living with her after this)
chris_f2005
08/03/03 8:43 PM GMT
Great pics keep up the good work.
0∈ [?]
A.K.A. "Champ"
::camerahound
08/17/03 5:48 AM GMT
Yeah, just words, OZman. So no word or epithet or crude ethnic slur or racial or religious insult means anything to you or to your family? You must be very laid back.
0∈ [?]
thejaedenbeast
08/17/03 9:06 PM GMT
(Ohh, you got told, boy!)
0∈ [?]
-=The Beast Strikes Once Again!=-
::camerahound
08/27/03 11:08 PM GMT
As you said, "They're just words people... get over it?". Nice to know you take such noble advice yourself.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: