Caedes

Homepage for p_tunder

p_tunder
Member
Real Name:
Tünde
Comments:
22
Gender:
female 
Location:
Kolozsvár 
Birthday:
1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
09/15/06 11:49 AM GMT05/16/08 7:40 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Blumie
03/19/07 6:02 PM GMT
Thank you so much for your nice comment at The Comeback and I want to welcome you at Caedes. I hope you will enjoy your stay here.
0∈ [?]
I would be happy, seeing you in my galerie. Today I've posted I'll miss spring.
.jmar
03/21/07 8:40 PM GMT
Hey there PTunder,
Thanks for the positive feedback on "Winter Path" glad you liked it. It's much nicer in the summer though. PTunder sounds like you're from da rock by..............John
0∈ [?]
.paramedyc
06/14/07 8:10 AM GMT
Thank you for your kind comment on Bi-Color Ethanol. It is appreciated. Terry
0∈ [?]
I'm not a professional photographer but I enjoy sharing my work with everyone and viewing other peoples work. please visit PARAMEDYC'S gallery Thank you, Terry
::jeenie11
06/15/07 3:28 AM GMT
thank you very much for writing to me about the sea and the sky. i'm so glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
sorry if i don't comment on each of your pictures. to those of you who comment so often, i can't imagine how you get it done! Please Visit My Gallery
.corngrowth
06/16/07 7:39 AM GMT
Tünde, thank you for your, by me very much, appreciated comment on my ''Martime' Flowers I' post. Probably hard to believe, but it made this 'old' seaman shy. Regards, Cornelius
0∈ [?]
Tell me who your friends are, and I will tell you how you are
::egggray
06/16/07 4:03 PM GMT
Hello Tunde, thank's for the comments on "new life" I will try to get back there when the birds are a little bigger and post an update.
0∈ [?]
.spoton
08/06/07 2:06 AM GMT
I am glad you liked 'But Ma, I don't need a bath...'.
0∈ [?]
Charlie

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: