Caedes

Homepage for .panopticon

.panopticon

Artist
Real Name:
Josť
Comments:
47
Gender:
Male 
Location:
US 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
06/05/07 12:40 AM GMT05/06/08 1:40 AM GMT 

Recent Works by panopticon: (full gallery)

Courtyard by panopticon, Photography->Landscape gallery Stepping Stone by panopticon, Photography->Water gallery Tranquility by panopticon, Photography->Landscape gallery
Courtyard Stepping Stone Tranquility

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
06/05/07 6:37 AM GMT
Hello!
Thanks for your nice words on 'Peruvian boys'
Where do you live in South America?
Welcome to caedes. net :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
.DrTest
06/06/07 7:18 PM GMT
Hi Jose!
Thank you very much for your comment on "The Break for the Artist"
0∈ [?]
Greets, Dr. Test
::ianmacappin
06/10/07 4:32 PM GMT
Hi Josť, Many thanks for the comment on Horizontal. I`m very glad you liked it.

Ian :)
0∈ [?]
Save the Cheerleader......Save the World!
.Kevin_Hayden
07/19/07 5:17 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Green" :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: