Caedes

Homepage for .paperface

.paperface

Artist
Real Name:
Charles Lee
Email:
Comments:
4
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Troy 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
01/08/07 2:29 PM GMT05/30/08 1:53 PM GMT 

Recent Works by paperface: (full gallery)

Reality by paperface, Photography->Manipulation gallery Breathe and Relax by paperface, Photography->People gallery Indifference by paperface, Photography->People gallery
Reality Breathe and Relax Indifference

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.david_tio
01/12/07 7:43 PM GMT
Well First of all Welcome to CAEDES!!!! I am honored to be the first to leave a comment for you!!! keep up the good work!!!! I'll see you around!

-DAVID HEZ
0∈ [?]
An image is a door to your soul, your imagination is the key that opens that door.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: