Caedes

Homepage for pepesmith

pepesmith

Member
Real Name:
Jojo Maquling
Comments:
25
Creds [?]:
2∈
Location:
Philippines 
Birthday:
4 Sep 1975 (42 years) 
Membership:
08/04/05 11:17 PM GMT09/18/17 5:26 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.mesmerized
05/07/06 2:59 AM GMT
Hi pepesmith, nice to meet you and thank you for looking at Leafy Lounge...very glad you liked it and I appreciate you stopping by.:Pat.
0∈ [?]
Spring is nature's way of saying, "Let's party!" ~Robin Williams~
.jackygroen
12/02/06 9:31 AM GMT
Hi Pepesmith:) I just wanted to thank you very kindly for your compliment on "Lily", much appreciated !!

Jacky
0∈ [?]
joy is not in things, it's in us !!!
.crookededge
02/22/07 11:46 PM GMT
Hey thanks for commenting on Up up and Away, It really was a perfect moment. One of many when you live in southern california:). Thanks
0∈ [?]
.shedhead
12/08/07 6:46 PM GMT
Hi ,And many thanks for commenting on Swaledale Valley.
0∈ [?]
I might not be able to comment on all your pictures,But l try to look at as many as l can. Thanks My Friends.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: