Caedes

Homepage for .photo_phreak

.photo_phreak

Artist
Real Name:
Garrett
Email:
Comments:
13
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
02/02/08 11:36 PM GMT07/13/08 10:09 PM GMT 

Recent Works by photo_phreak: (full gallery)

Sunrise by photo_phreak, Abstract->Fractal gallery Granny Smith by photo_phreak, abstract gallery Ocean Current by photo_phreak, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Sunrise Granny Smith Ocean Current

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Jimbobedsel
02/03/08 2:42 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Have fun.
0∈ [?]
Imagine you are there
::casechaser
02/05/08 10:24 AM GMT
Thank you for adding me to your friends list. I look forward to seeing your shots as you posts them over time. Welcome to Caedes. ~~ John
0∈ [?]
If you have some extra time, please visit my gallery
::jswgpb
02/05/08 3:52 PM GMT
Hey buddy welcome and thanks for the + friends.
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to the Emerald City and OZ A very nice place to be. Trust me on this one, I live there. The Lion **** MY CAEDES GALLERY****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOME PAGE
.Rebeleka
02/05/08 11:02 PM GMT
Thanks for the add, and welcome :)
0∈ [?]
::casechaser
02/08/08 5:12 PM GMT
Garrett, many thanks for your comment on "New World Morning." ~~ John
0∈ [?]
If you have some extra time, please visit my gallery
::casechaser
02/08/08 5:12 PM GMT
...and also for your comment on "The City 1." ~~ John
0∈ [?]
If you have some extra time, please visit my gallery
::casechaser
02/10/08 5:11 AM GMT
Good evening, Garrett. Many thanks for commenting on "The Playground of Artemis." ~~ John
0∈ [?]
If you have some extra time, please visit my gallery
::m0rnstar
02/16/08 11:07 PM GMT
Garrett - first welcome to the Caedes community - and thanks for adding me as a friend! What a nice surprise - ~Mary~
0∈ [?]
Thanks to all the great Caedesians for your help and kind advice. Please visit my Image Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: