Caedes

Homepage for .pinokia

.pinokia

Artist
Real Name:
Pierre
Email:
Comments:
12
Gender:
male 
Location:
belgium 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
03/17/04 9:22 PM GMT09/26/09 2:30 PM GMT 

Recent Works by pinokia: (full gallery)

Godinne by pinokia, photography->landscape gallery SALET by pinokia, photography->manipulation gallery Chipchip on the sea by pinokia, photography->shorelines gallery
Godinne SALET Chipchip on the sea

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Frelu
03/18/04 12:20 AM GMT
bienvenue sur caedes :d
0∈ [?]
Sous le soleil, toutes choses doivent finir un jour / Under the sun, all things must finish one day ( Legolas Lord of the rings )
+ppigeon
03/18/04 12:07 AM GMT
Salut, Pierre. Welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
gs208103
06/30/04 3:25 AM GMT
Pierre, thankyou for your comments on "Green Bug". I'm glad that you like it!
0∈ [?]
"We need not fear the expression of ideas -- we do need to fear their suppression." - Truman
June
06/30/04 7:40 PM GMT
Tks Pierre for your wonderful comments on Pure Beauty.
I appreciate it, and it was nice to hear from you. Hope you visit more of my shots sometime.
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
"God makes all things beautiful"
::JOHANNA
07/01/04 3:49 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on (the walking lane 2).Merci beaucoup Pierre.
0∈ [?]
Carpe diem.
liquidsteel
09/17/05 7:03 PM GMT
:)
0∈ [?]
I never met a cheeseburger I didn't like.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: