Caedes

Homepage for .pixierealms

.pixierealms

Artist
Real Name:
Courtney
Comments:
22
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Florida 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
02/18/08 7:50 PM GMT03/26/08 5:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by pixierealms: (full gallery)

Goddess from hell by pixierealms, abstract gallery Only when it rains by pixierealms, abstract gallery Sunset 2 by pixierealms, abstract gallery
Goddess from hell Only when it rains Sunset 2

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.aitmn10
02/28/08 4:14 PM GMT
thank you so much Courtney for your comment on "Red river gorge 3" i really appreciate it! ~abby
0∈ [?]
i apologize for my delay in replying to all of your wonderful comments...i am busy adjusting to my freshman year of college
::jswgpb
03/02/08 11:05 PM GMT
Welcome to the funny farm. :)
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to the Emerald City and OZ A very nice place to be. Trust me on this one, I live there. The Lion **** MY CAEDES GALLERY****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOME PAGE
.Rendar
03/03/08 10:51 PM GMT
thank you for your comment on "personal arch" a lot of my stuff doesn't get high ratings, but I try to show things to people in a way they wouldn't see them usually.
0∈ [?]
.Rokh
03/13/08 5:52 AM GMT
Dear Courtney,
Thx very much for your kind words on "Les Invalides" I'm glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: