Caedes

Homepage for playin4jesus

playin4jesus
Member
Real Name:
Cheryl
Email:
Comments:
12
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Pennsylvania 
Birthday:
1961 (56 years) 
Membership:
02/18/06 6:39 AM GMT08/05/07 1:11 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::jeenie11
02/23/06 1:49 AM GMT
i am so happy that you see all the things you mentioned. it sounds like you need a trip to navajo land. this was fun to photograph. the rocks looked redder than they do on the computer. thanks for taking time to comment. jen
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: