Caedes

Homepage for .portraits

.portraits

Artist
Real Name:
Charlene
Comments:
4
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1960 (57 years) 
Membership:
06/13/06 7:28 PM GMT08/04/06 7:58 AM GMT 

Recent Works by portraits: (full gallery)

Dream Stars by portraits, Contests->Dreams gallery Dream Scape by portraits, Contests->Dreams gallery
Dream Stars Dream Scape

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::madmaven
06/23/06 12:27 AM GMT
WElcome to Caedes, Charlene! You should post that entry in our current contest, as an entry! It is very beautiful! Terri
0∈ [?]
The Voting Booth is your friend..........:) Leave a comment (registration required):
Subject: