Caedes

Homepage for .quixolotl

.quixolotl

Artist
Real Name:
Silvia da Silva
Email:
Comments:
30
Gender:
female 
Location:
Switzerland 
Birthday:
1 Apr 1967 (50 years) 
Membership:
11/12/09 11:09 PM GMT01/17/10 11:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by quixolotl: (full gallery)

Come Winter by quixolotl, Photography->Nature gallery Vestiges of Glory by quixolotl, Photography->Architecture gallery ancient symbols, modern times by quixolotl, Photography->Places of worship gallery
Come Winter Vestiges of Glory ancient symbols, modern times

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.LANJOCKEY
11/27/09 5:17 AM GMT
Hello....May I welcome you to Caedes and to thankyou very much for viewing (CHURCHYARD)....Your comments on this picture is very much appreciated....In my gallery you will find a few pictures of graveyards and churches from around the UK....Thankyou again...All the best to you..................................Mick.
0∈ [?]
Logun7
12/03/09 4:01 AM GMT
I also want to welcome you to Caedes!! I also enjoy viewing your posts and appreciate your kindness in sharing:))
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::0930_23
12/14/09 1:02 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Silvia.

† Merry Christmas †


TicK
0∈ [?]
Hopefully my photos and stories will let you know what makes me Tick
::Ed1958
03/13/10 10:04 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
Ed.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: