Caedes

Homepage for .radare

.radare

Artist
Real Name:
Robert Adair
Email:
Comments:
1
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Denver, CO 
Birthday:
28 Sep 1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
10/16/12 6:15 PM GMT05/10/17 11:48 PM GMT 

radare's Journal


Eclipse Uploaded: 12/23/12 7:19 AM GMT

Image: Eclipse

A childhood baseball.


Recent Works by radare: (full gallery)

In the Details by radare, photography->transportation gallery Frozen! by radare, photography->nature gallery February's Meadow by radare, photography->landscape gallery
In the Details Frozen! February's Meadow

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.tib
12/09/12 6:54 AM GMT
A belated welcome to Caedes Robert!
0∈ [?]
Spend a few minutes each day being grateful for what you have and who you have to share it with.
.Marzena
08/28/13 12:20 AM GMT
Welcome amongst my friends, Radar [can you possibly recall "MASH" full movie with Radar there, that movie with my beloved Donald Sutherland?]
SAM [MASH was the beginning and then there were SOS and all the nicks like SAM, SAAB etc] LOL
0∈ [?]
With all my love and respect, Marzena

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: