Caedes

Homepage for .ralichkata

.ralichkata

Artist
Real Name:
Ralitsa
Email:
Comments:
28
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Bulgaria 
Birthday:
30 Mar 1969 (48 years) 
Membership:
05/01/07 3:50 PM GMT09/12/17 1:57 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ralichkata: (full gallery)

Sunny beauty by ralichkata, Photography->Flowers gallery Blossom sea by ralichkata, Photography->Flowers gallery an old house by ralichkata, Photography->Architecture gallery
Sunny beauty Blossom sea an old house

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::cynlee
07/03/07 2:36 PM GMT
Hello and welcome to Caedes website of artistic expression and friendship. I really like your two flower posts. I hope you have a good time here and I know you will meet some interesting people. Ciao!
0∈ [?]
You will be led to the knowledge of the internal things which are invisible to you, by the external things which you see before you. . . . Even so then, we can represent to ourselves in thought the Author of all that is, by contemplating and admiring the (visible) things which He has made, and ever brings into being. - Hermes
::tee
07/05/07 10:15 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Ralitsa - I'm sure you will enjoy your time here. Thank you for visiting and commenting on "suspended mums" - I'm glad you enjoyed it and I hope you will come back and visit my gallery again -

tee
0∈ [?]
So many pics and so little time can mean just one thing - it must be - tee time
::ericfx
07/12/07 5:28 PM GMT
nice to meet you Ralitsa. Thank you for checking out July Bug III. I'm glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
I'm trying to decide on which DSLR I should buy, and which lens. Anyone want to help? Any suggestions?
::Ed1958
11/13/09 8:39 AM GMT
Thanks for faving much appreciated indeed.
Your words are particularly gentle and you live in a Country so rich in History and Culture.
Ed.
0∈ [?]
.LANJOCKEY
03/10/10 5:13 PM GMT
Hello Ralitsa....Many thanks for viewing(SCOTTISH MOUNTAIN LIGHT)and for putting it into your favourites it is very much appreciated...Thankyou again....All the best to you Ralitsa...............................................Mick.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: