Caedes

Homepage for ratzrocks

ratzrocks

Member
Real Name:
Rachel Ratz
Comments:
40
Gender:
Location:
St. Louis Missouri 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/06/05 10:02 PM GMT01/12/08 6:17 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.silverhawk1064
11/07/05 2:01 PM GMT
Welcome to caedes. You wil survive! This site will give you a place to escape. Enjoy and have fun!
0∈ [?]
ratzrocks
11/07/05 11:15 PM GMT
Thanks. I'll do just that. ( :
0∈ [?]
"One could do worse than be a swinger of birches." - Robert Frost
::marilynjane
11/11/05 11:38 PM GMT
Hi Rachel, I offer to you my big WELCOME to Caedes and hope you enjoy your stay here! You will find a lot of nice people on this site, willing to help you in anyway they can! I am sure of that! Sincerly, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
::BernieSpeed
11/13/05 5:55 PM GMT
Hi Rachel, thank you for leaving a comment on "Model Fly". I really apperciate it and I'm glad you find it a quality photo. Next time I will take a more beautiful model.... I usually don't like flies. By the way, you have nice pictures in your gallery... I will leave a comment there.
0∈ [?]
.houman
11/15/05 8:39 PM GMT
Hi Rachel,
Thank you for your intrest in the "Float" Photo. Wish you the best.
HOUMAN
0∈ [?]
::stuffnstuff
11/18/05 1:53 AM GMT
Hey there, Rachel. I wanted to thank you for commenting on "Angelic Ascension". I am glad you liked it.

I am noting that your karma is the same as your age. Look quick before it rises! :-)
0∈ [?]
-True justice is when doctors and lawyers can no longer afford each other
.ratzrocks
11/19/05 10:01 PM GMT
thanks i caught it.
0∈ [?]
"One could do worse than be a swinger of birches." - Robert Frost
.Little_Art_Gurl
11/21/05 1:48 AM GMT
Hello Rachel, thank you very much for your comment on A Beautiful Walk In The Park (Rework). Much appreciated. ;)
0∈ [?]
Never lie, steal, cheat, or drink. But if you must lie, lie in the arms of the one you love. If you must steal, steal away from bad company. If you must cheat, cheat death. And if you must drink... drink in the moments that take your breath away.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: