Caedes

Homepage for .ray_2jcj

.ray_2jcj

Artist
Real Name:
Raymond
Email:
Comments:
41
Gender:
Male 
Location:
North Carolina 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
06/03/06 2:40 AM GMT04/27/12 4:19 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ray_2jcj: (full gallery)

Her Future...Our Future by ray_2jcj, Contests->Dreams gallery Paris in America by ray_2jcj, Photography->Manipulation gallery Order Up! by ray_2jcj, Photography->Animals gallery
Her Future...Our Future Paris in America Order Up!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.LANJOCKEY
06/05/06 3:49 PM GMT
Hello Raymond....Welcome to Caedes...enjoy.....Thankyou for having a look at (CHURCHYARD) very much appreciated.....It was late in the day...I had to take several shots to capture the right mood for this type of scene...All the best...Mick.
0∈ [?]
.EmmyLinnea
06/06/06 4:05 PM GMT
Wecome to Caedes Raymond.
0∈ [?]
.FutureResident
06/06/06 5:32 PM GMT
Hey Raymond, Thanks for commenting on Alaskan Waterfall & Welcome to Caedes!

Susan
0∈ [?]
I piss Krystalynne of so she'll hit me so i can feel her touch.... I get you mad cuz then you reasure me that you still love me... sometimes... all the time I need to know so pissing you off is better than asking... like a slap... just to feel Gallery
+ppigeon
06/06/06 6:32 PM GMT
Hi Raymond! Glad you like my 'Unusual' Thanks for your visit :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
.canal27
06/08/06 1:55 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting on "Shaded Point". To get this shot, I had to be there at the right time of day. Early evening as the sun gets lazy helped make this picture.
Thanks again Raymond.
0∈ [?]
"In his heart a man plans his course, but the Lord determines his steps" Proverbs 16:9
.asosa76
06/08/06 2:59 PM GMT
Thanks Raymond! For your nice comment on Zempoala... I love the history of that places on my country
0∈ [?]
®mar
06/09/06 1:39 AM GMT
Hi Raymond. Do you know that your name in French means "King of the World"? Since you commented on my "Aude Gate" photo, and the lord of Toulouse, the nearby city was named Raymond, I thought you might like that.
0∈ [?]
ж Regmar ж
.noahnott
06/09/06 2:21 AM GMT
Piano...everyone plays the piano. Violin =D ...easier to make ppl cry with, lol.
0∈ [?]
Caedes is so much fun! It has little blue buttons, and they even turn green! ...other features include posting images, but who cares about that part. Blue buttons!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: