Caedes

Homepage for .reckon

.reckon

Artist
Real Name:
Dean
Email:
Comments:
11
Gender:
Location:
Gold Coast 
Birthday:
1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
06/22/05 10:09 AM GMT12/10/05 3:28 AM GMT 

Recent Works by reckon: (full gallery)

warm bricks by reckon, photography->textures gallery
warm bricks

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
pom1
06/27/05 10:19 AM GMT
thanks for liking "Ramsons" :D
0∈ [?]
Please feel welcome to view my Gallery Here
NeseWolfChild
07/01/05 3:07 PM GMT
why did you leave a not very nice comment on *our ozzie* Thats not a very nice thing to do. obviously if it has a high rating then people other then yourself like the picture.
0∈ [?]
reckon
08/17/05 6:37 AM GMT
sorry for being honest NeseWolfChild
0∈ [?]
{{{d-_-b}}}
pom1
09/22/05 6:25 PM GMT
Thank you for stoppin at "Hoverfly.". :-)
0∈ [?]
Please feel welcome to view my Gallery Here
J_272004
10/03/05 12:22 AM GMT
Thanks Dean for your comment on Another to make your eyes go OWWWW... im glad you like it... your eyes will get better in a few days...
LOL
0∈ [?]
"Life's like chocolate left in the sun... once it melts its gone"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: