Caedes

Homepage for .reydor

.reydor
Artist
Real Name:
rey doroja
Comments:
103
Creds [?]:
1∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Manila, Philippines 
Birthday:
1969 (48 years) 
Membership:
04/22/09 4:29 AM GMT06/29/17 1:12 PM GMT 

Recent Works by reydor: (full gallery)

Sta.Maria,Laguna by reydor, photography->nature gallery windmills by reydor, photography->landscape gallery sunset by reydor, photography->sunset/rise gallery
Sta.Maria,Laguna windmills sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.DragonQueen
05/20/09 11:18 PM GMT
Welcome to ~caedes~ :)
0∈ [?]
~Double-M-A~ Im a crazy dancer who loves icecream YAAAYY
::0930_23
06/18/09 9:50 PM GMT
Welcome to caedes Rey. Hope you enjoy yourself on this site.

TicK*

0∈ [?]
Insure what you touch during your lifetime, is not coated with the fingerprints of apathy....Tick
.koca
07/21/09 7:21 AM GMT
Thanks a lot, Rey, for the nice comment. Glad you like my photo.
0∈ [?]
.Coheed
07/26/09 3:51 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "A look into the lake" I agree, it is refreshing.
0∈ [?]
.koca
07/26/09 7:40 AM GMT
Thanks a lot, Rey.
0∈ [?]
.Zharaya
07/27/09 6:28 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice words on my purple picture of DooM
0∈ [?]
~Zharaya
.meiamafreak
09/13/09 6:57 PM GMT
Thanks very much for your kind comment on "Buoyant"
I appreciate it!
Have a nice day!
0∈ [?]
.kaiser_sibi
01/06/10 2:00 PM GMT
Thanks :D. and welcome to Caedes. hehehehe.... there are more Filipinos this time. :D
0∈ [?]
hello! If you have a facebook account. Kindly add me: www.facebook.com/bittersweetupriser or bittersweetuprising. lol... I'm not soo sure.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: