Caedes

Homepage for rhiannonqb

rhiannonqb

Member
Real Name:
Rogerlene
Comments:
9
Gender:
female 
Location:
Raleigh, North Carolina 
Birthday:
1962 (55 years) 
Membership:
03/31/06 4:48 PM GMT04/21/10 4:29 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
rhiannonqb
04/04/06 3:30 PM GMT
really like this site and I have reccommende it to all of my friends.
0∈ [?]
rhiannonqb
03/15/07 3:45 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
.rozem061
04/02/07 5:59 PM GMT
Hoi, Rogerlene!
I am very glad you like "Add a little sunshine"
It was dedecated to our neighbours, their son has cancer
and it goes much better now!, So thats why...
Kind regards!
John
0∈ [?]
MY PHOTOGRAFIC VISION..... I am not an artist, I only let you see with my eyes...!
::JQ
04/04/07 6:06 AM GMT
Hi Rogerlene, welcome to caedes, and thanks for the comment you left on my lion! Jan :-)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: