Caedes

Homepage for robwala

robwala

Member
Real Name:
Bob Walasek
Comments:
43
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Wisconsin 
Birthday:
1965 (52 years) 
Membership:
04/04/06 8:05 PM GMT08/15/07 7:04 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.enon
04/13/06 8:29 PM GMT
Hi Bob! welcome to caedes and thanks for the comment on rainbowdrops! nice to hear you like it.
=D
0∈ [?]
~ eNon ~
::Dunstickin
04/14/06 5:12 PM GMT
Hell Bob can I welcome you to Caedes, and for your visit to my Images ....kind thanks for Bobs Wood..............Bob
0∈ [?]
::jrasband123
04/20/06 4:32 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Bob

We're glad that you've joined us and look forward to seeing more of you.

Jackie
0∈ [?]
.rforres
05/01/06 2:52 PM GMT
Hi Bob! Thanks for your comments and suggestions on 'Dogwood blossoms'. I might play around with adding in some color this afternoon. Getting rid of the siding in the background would be great, but it's beyond my current abilities. That needs to be the next thing I learn. Lol.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: