Caedes

Homepage for rockon_x_rockoff

rockon_x_rockoff
Member
Real Name:
Emily
Comments:
11
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Atlanta 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
09/05/05 10:23 PM GMT01/25/06 11:19 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::groo2k
09/06/05 1:52 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Emily. Thanks for your comment on NYC...I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
+photoimagery
09/08/05 5:29 AM GMT
Thank you Emily for your kind comments on "Afternoon Weather". That was a real special day. The weather was changing very fast and it was fun to be a part of it.
0∈ [?]
::marilynjane
09/09/05 12:18 AM GMT
Hi Emily, many thanks to you for liking and commenting on "Sunny Smiles"! Also I would like to offer a big "WELCOME" to Caedes and hope you have a lot of fun on the site! There are a lot of very nice people here!!! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
mesmerized
09/11/05 1:31 AM GMT
Hi Emily...welcome to caedes and thanks a lot for your nice comments on New Orleans, With Love...glad you enjoyed it.:Pat.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: