Caedes

Homepage for rwduprey

rwduprey

Member
Real Name:
Roland W. Duprey
Comments:
8
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Augusta, ME, USA 
Birthday:
1949 (68 years) 
Membership:
03/21/06 4:02 PM GMT05/05/14 3:37 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.rahto
03/21/06 5:08 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on my picture ”Orange” its another macro shot with a flash.

Bob
0∈ [?]
::Papi11on
06/01/06 6:56 PM GMT
Hello there, Roland! Just wanted to send you greetings and also to say thank you very much for your kind comment about my self portrait. Looking forward to seeing some of *your* photos here on site. Take care. Kind regards, Anne-Marie x
0∈ [?]
Anne-Marie

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: