Caedes

Homepage for .ry9000000

.ry9000000

Artist
HKotDA
Real Name:
ry ( )
Comments:
16
Gender:
male 
Location:
canada 
Birthday:
1975 (39 years) 
Membership:
02/15/04 7:12 PM GMT06/06/07 3:35 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ry9000000: (full gallery)

Caedes2004a by ry9000000, Contests->Site Design gallery alien bliss by ry9000000, Contests->Manip Contest gallery recycled bottle by ry9000000, Contests->Manip Contest gallery
Caedes2004a alien bliss recycled bottle

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
speedy_10
02/18/04 5:54 AM GMT
u got good pic's in ur gallery!!!
0∈ [?]
<<<<speedy dude>>>>
bigjon
03/01/04 1:56 AM GMT
Congrats on third place in the contest.
0∈ [?]
::nontoxicday
03/01/04 3:47 AM GMT
Congratulations on taking third place! I thought your entry was very cool.
0∈ [?]
::ry9000000
03/02/04 5:56 PM GMT
Thanks for the comments and votes for the contest, i found this site not too long ago and find it to be very refreshing and the people are amazing too.
0∈ [?]
::mayne
03/02/04 7:04 PM GMT
Hey hey another Canadian to visit Caedes! Thanks for your comment on "Eye Was Born":-) Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
Darryl
::mayne
03/02/04 7:05 PM GMT
Congratulations on third place!
0∈ [?]
Darryl
Iggidy07
04/17/04 3:40 AM GMT
Nice icon
0∈ [?]
If it were any less reliable, it would be called a ford
cemkarahan
04/28/04 9:04 AM GMT
Thanks for your nice cemment on CeadesN2.1 ry... ;)
0∈ [?]
-Happiness is a behaviour.Sadness too.Make your mind- Cem Karahan
+Samatar
04/29/04 1:15 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting on "Caedes Menu" Ry...
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: