Caedes

Homepage for .s15jesusfreak

.s15jesusfreak

Artist
Real Name:
Amanda
Comments:
24
Website:
http://sing4god87.bravehost.com/art.htm
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Fort Wayne, IN 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
05/07/04 4:50 PM GMT10/03/10 3:01 AM GMT 

Recent Works by s15jesusfreak: (full gallery)

Everyday Miracles by s15jesusfreak, photography->sunset/rise gallery Light in the Sky by s15jesusfreak, photography->skies gallery
Everyday Miracles Light in the Sky

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::JOHANNA
05/08/04 4:42 AM GMT
Thank you for the nice comment on (Mum colorpalet).Very much appreciated,Amanda.
And welcome to Caedes Net.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.
sansoni7
05/08/04 1:58 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on «The sky is Happy».
César
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !
+camerahound
05/14/04 4:13 AM GMT
Welcome to the sight, Amanda! Thanks for your comments on 'Aspen Grove'. Glad you enjoyed.
0∈ [?]
"Success is getting what you like. Happiness is liking what you get." -anonymous
cadenza
07/13/04 6:17 PM GMT
Heh, thanks for the comment on 'Kitty 3'. Glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
uniquedreamer2004
07/13/04 9:49 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on Vad skådar mitt vänstra öga, I appreciate it alot...thanks......
0∈ [?]
"Do you know what happens when you give a procrastinator a good idea? “Not a thing!"
Delusionist
09/04/04 1:49 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment in my user info. I'm glad you like my profession, pray for me, I'm giving my first sermon this sunday (9/5/04) I like your username :) and I like the 2 photo's you've posted so far :) God Bless you :)
0∈ [?]
"We may throw the dice, but the LORD determines how they fall." -- NLT Proverbs 16:33
mimi5947
01/17/05 3:30 AM GMT
Yes Amanda, ~rose-scented bath~ was put in the photo-manipulation gallery. The roses are the real thing! Thanks for taking the time to stop by,view, vote and comment. It is much appreciated. :))
0∈ [?]
~ Mimi~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: