Caedes

Homepage for .sa_angela_sta

.sa_angela_sta
Artist
Real Name:
Stefanie
Comments:
6
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
female 
Location:
Kalamazoo, MI 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
09/19/06 4:51 AM GMT12/18/08 10:50 PM GMT 

Recent Works by sa_angela_sta: (full gallery)

Promises by sa_angela_sta, illustrations gallery Melting into You by sa_angela_sta, Abstract->Fractal gallery A dream for You by sa_angela_sta, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Promises Melting into You A dream for You

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::katman
09/19/06 11:33 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Stefanie!!!
0∈ [?]
More does not always equal better.
.WeasleG
09/24/06 10:48 PM GMT
No I don't use liquifying thing. I have PhotoImpact, and it doesn't have things like photoshop. :)

AMI

by the way.. thanks for your comment! :)
0∈ [?]
The Weasle speeks! www.mychristian-space.com A better place
::Cyberbod
10/10/06 12:07 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Stefanie. Good to see a fellow Michigander on board. Take care.....Michael
0∈ [?]
If a man does not keep pace with his companions, perhaps it is because he hears a different drummer. Let him step to the music which he hears, however measured or far away. Henry D. Thoreau

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: