Caedes

Homepage for .sceleris

.sceleris

Artist
Real Name:
Keith
Comments:
23
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
08/20/05 10:04 AM GMT09/20/10 12:22 AM GMT 

Recent Works by sceleris: (full gallery)

Chopping Board by sceleris, Photography->Still life gallery Seashell II by sceleris, Photography->Macro gallery Slight Imperfection by sceleris, Photography->Flowers gallery
Chopping Board Seashell II Slight Imperfection

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.rforres
12/04/09 9:28 PM GMT
Hi Keith! Thanks for your nice comments on 'Garden district #2'.
0∈ [?]
::Logun7
12/24/09 6:36 AM GMT
¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-Merry Christmas and Happy New Year-:¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::Logun7
12/31/09 5:44 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy, Healthy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: