Caedes

Homepage for .screamo

.screamo

Artist
Real Name:
monique
Email:
Comments:
65
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/hello_im_screamo
Gender:
female 
Location:
the netherlands 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
09/18/08 6:59 PM GMT04/08/10 9:24 AM GMT 

Recent Works by screamo: (full gallery)

love your life by screamo, Photography->Butterflies gallery autumn love. by screamo, Photography->Nature gallery
love your life autumn love.

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.hdwillems
09/18/08 7:20 PM GMT
Hey Monique, welcome to Caedes! I must warn you, this site is addictive;)
I look forward to your beautiful uploads...
Have fun :)
Greetz,
Herman
0∈ [?]
.Jhihmoac
09/19/08 9:42 AM GMT
Welcome to the Community!
0∈ [?]
"Who says the music's dead in the street?...Don't know what they talk about...I like my music wakin' up the dead...Don't tell me to turn it down!!!" - Motley Crue ... Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery
.hdwillems
09/19/08 10:11 AM GMT
Hi Monique, thanx for your nice comments on my "L'ambiance d'Auvergne" images! I'm very happy you like it :)
Have a great weekend, and enjoy your new camera!!!
Greetz,
Herman
0∈ [?]
.fly
09/25/08 12:03 AM GMT
Prefect nobody is sorry :) Hello monique ths spiderweb is a very nice shot though wes and Welcome. Ps. Just keep going. :)))
0∈ [?]
.fly
09/26/08 12:29 AM GMT
Hi Monique thanks so much for the nice comment on my Black Beauty photo. :))

0∈ [?]
.Tomeast
09/27/08 8:36 PM GMT
Your nice comments on Fog Path are appreciated,,Tom
0∈ [?]
.rriesop
09/29/08 1:36 PM GMT
Hey Monique

thanks for the comment on "Long Gone" I always appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
.raquel10
10/10/08 10:13 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on 'another girl'-
it's appreciated :)
0∈ [?]
"Do you know what the scariest thing is? To not know your place in this world, to not know why you're here."
.PrettyFae
10/22/08 10:56 AM GMT
Hi Monique :)
Thankyou so much for the lovely comment!,
Take care,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
.hdwillems
11/05/08 8:30 AM GMT
Hi Monique, I'm happy you enjoyed my "New day's serenity" capture!
Thanks for your nice feedback :-)

Greetz,
Herman
0∈ [?]
.hdwillems
11/11/08 7:40 PM GMT
Thanks a lot my friend for your nice words on my "Paris, Eiffel Tour by Night" capture. I'm happy you like it.
Your support is as always really appreciated!

Greetz,
Herman
0∈ [?]
.Seebee0509
02/07/10 8:51 AM GMT
Hello, thanks for the comment on Trying to Read. I made link so that you can easily access them.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: