Caedes

Homepage for .serenade

.serenade

Artist
Real Name:
Mathew Shepard
Comments:
22
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Kansas, USA 
Birthday:
1988 (26 years) 
Membership:
07/01/03 3:24 PM GMT08/13/13 3:40 PM GMT 

Recent Works by serenade: (full gallery)

Young Soloist by serenade, photography->people gallery Keys to Soul by serenade, Music gallery
Young Soloist Keys to Soul

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
lisa07
07/17/03 1:07 AM GMT
hey found it this is kewl
0∈ [?]
serenade
07/17/03 1:07 AM GMT
hey
0∈ [?]
lisa07
07/17/03 1:08 AM GMT
its like msn ...lol
0∈ [?]
TRACYJTZ
10/13/03 4:17 PM GMT
thanks Matthew for looking at my work! I appreciate your comment on my profile.
I'm always uploading new pieces...so keep looking! ; )
0∈ [?]
lisa07
09/07/04 1:02 AM GMT
well hey, hows it going
0∈ [?]
serenade
09/07/04 1:11 AM GMT
oh you know, the same thing as usual
0∈ [?]
M `jL’ S

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: