Caedes

Homepage for shaunm138

shaunm138

Member
Real Name:
Shaun Martin
Email:
Comments:
28
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Sarasota, FL 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
03/17/04 7:03 PM GMT04/21/10 1:21 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
sharsimagination
04/26/04 8:23 PM GMT
thank you so much for your comments on fracs in space im glad you liked it.
blessings,
shar
0∈ [?]
bjb
05/04/04 1:08 AM GMT
Hi. Thanks very much for the great comment on Gist Of Twist Again. ;)
0∈ [?]
B.J. ;)
deepGX
07/01/05 4:24 AM GMT
Hi, thanks alot for your comment on my photo..i'm happy with the way it turned out also!
0∈ [?]
/this body makes me feel eternal//all this pain is an illusion/
Steb
07/01/05 4:42 AM GMT
Many thanks Shaun. glad you like it

Steb
0∈ [?]
"What other reason could there be to get up in the morning except to set ourselves free." If my comment on your work ever seems to criticise, it does not. It is always so that we may learn together.
sansoni7
07/01/05 7:17 AM GMT
Hi Martin, wellcome to my gallery and thanks for your comments on « One , two, three...thousands houses».
Very much appreciate.
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it ; the Art is there !
Trin
07/01/05 8:21 AM GMT
Hello Martin,
Thanks for the lovely comment on Caldera View, it was quite detailed and I liked knowing exactly what you liked about my photo! And I did have a lot of fun, it was a great place to be, I hope to get there again this summer and take many more photos! Thanks again,
Maria
0∈ [?]
mrosin
07/01/05 1:11 PM GMT
Hi Martin, thanks for your comments on "Nice nice beach". The water is always interesting in the Mediterranean! Regards Miriam
0∈ [?]
::Neamh
07/03/05 5:40 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "Charles River".Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
rvrman21
07/05/05 12:24 AM GMT
wow, what can I say but thanks for your lovely comments.
0∈ [?]
rvrman21
07/05/05 12:26 AM GMT
Thanks for the comments, I really like the angle on this one.
0∈ [?]
::Joby
07/05/05 5:10 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on this one, keep looking!
0∈ [?]
-Joby
blizzardboy
07/11/05 12:22 AM GMT
Hey Shaun, thanks for the comment on Concrete Jungle. I'm glad you liked it. I like the drastic white too.
0∈ [?]
.alipiosequeira
01/06/07 11:36 AM GMT
Hello Shaun.
I'm writing you to present my greatings and many thanks for you comment on my Coimbra shot.
Sorry for the time I took. Any way, i was wondering, when will we be able to see one of yours. I'm hoppping soon.

Greatings from Portugal, and wishes of a great year.
AlípioSequeira.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: