Caedes

Homepage for .shawn_heather

.shawn_heather
Artist
Real Name:
Shawn Heather
Comments:
44
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Grimsby Ontario Canada 
Birthday:
1990 (24 years) 
Membership:
06/10/06 6:26 AM GMT06/08/12 3:54 AM GMT 

Recent Works by shawn_heather: (full gallery)

Moon Through Trees by shawn_heather, Photography->Skies gallery Nature Up Close by shawn_heather, Photography->Macro gallery Toronto At Night by shawn_heather, Photography->City gallery
Moon Through Trees Nature Up Close Toronto At Night

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.lvld
03/02/09 7:40 AM GMT
I would like to thank you for taking the time to view and comment on "untiteled 14 " .I appreciate so much
0∈ [?]
WHM.
.sahadk
03/05/09 1:37 AM GMT
Thank you Shawn,nice words on "Misty mountains"
greatly appreciated.
0∈ [?]
.whoaaaa
03/06/09 6:56 PM GMT
Thank you very much for your comment on my Pic "Place where stars are born"
So Much appreciated :)

regards ferhat
0∈ [?]
.sevendaystudios
03/17/09 4:30 PM GMT
thank you for your comment on "Across the River" glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
.barriten
04/25/09 8:42 PM GMT
Many thanks for your comments on “Cloudscape”. Much appreciated
0∈ [?]
Bary Observe the masses, & then do the opposite.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: