Caedes

Homepage for .sherbster

.sherbster

Artist
Real Name:
Emily
Comments:
21
Gender:
female 
Location:
NY 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
08/22/05 7:11 AM GMT04/25/06 5:02 AM GMT 

Recent Works by sherbster: (full gallery)

Breaking Wave by sherbster, photography->water gallery Rocky Boat by sherbster, photography->water gallery
Breaking Wave Rocky Boat

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Morwyn
08/22/05 12:23 AM GMT
Thank you Emily, for your nice comment on Sunflower.. It is much appreciated..
Welcome to Caedes..
0∈ [?]
One bead at a time..
Si
08/27/05 1:08 PM GMT
Hi Emily, and thanks for your kind comment on "Togetherness..." - I'm glad you liked it :-)
0∈ [?]
MythD
08/29/05 3:26 AM GMT
Hi Emily, Thank you for your comments on Sheba's Eyes! Like to hear what others think of my pictures!
0∈ [?]
::madmaven
04/04/06 3:39 PM GMT
Hi Emily! Thank you for visiting my gallery! Best Wishes! Terri
0∈ [?]
Please forgive me: I want to thank everyone who views and comments my images, I try but it is hard to write individual thank you at times. Please know you are appreciated!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: