Caedes

Homepage for shreemis

shreemis

Member
Real Name:
Gena
Comments:
21
Gender:
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
06/25/05 6:44 PM GMT05/27/07 3:25 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
cinny7
09/07/05 7:46 PM GMT
Thanks so much for your kind comment on 'Once Upon A Time', I really appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
You will show me the path of life; in Your presence is fullness of joy, at Your right hand there are pleasures forevermore. Psalm 16:11
J_272004
10/14/05 4:18 PM GMT
Hi Thanks for your comment on Coral.. im glad you liked it... it does hit you.. =)

Welcome to Caedes =)
0∈ [?]
"Life's like chocolate left in the sun... once it melts its gone"
::Hottrockin
06/22/06 9:56 AM GMT
I'm so happy you found your way to The Top of the Smurfs Pavilion , I thought the view was kinda neat and I'm glad you liked it too!!

~La la la la la la, sing a happy song, la la la la la la, Smurf the whole day long. Next time you're feeling blue, just let a smile begin. Happy things will come to you~
0∈ [?]
.heidlerr
06/25/06 9:22 PM GMT
Keanu Dreams is a photo I took of my grandson and manipulated in photoshop.Thank you Gena for viewing and commenting on this creation. I'm glad that you like it.
Russ
0∈ [?]
Anything that excites me for any reason, I will photograph; not searching for unusual subject matter, but making the commonplace unusual. Edward Weston

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: