Caedes

Homepage for siffapiss

siffapiss

Member
Real Name:
Silas
Email:
Comments:
9
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Altus AFB, OK 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
03/01/04 10:13 PM GMT10/12/09 10:55 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
mum42
08/22/04 6:17 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Overview V - and welcome to caedes!
0∈ [?]
never give up
FrozenSolid
07/27/05 12:18 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Ion Burst, and Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
God created everything, but he did not create evil. Evil is the absence of God. As cold is the absence of heat or darkness the absence of light. - Albert Einstein
::Foxfire66
03/11/07 5:14 AM GMT
Thanks much for your comments on "The Guardian", glad you enjoyed it. A Boom Operator, huh? On a KC 135?

I'm an Air Force Brat. :-) Check this one out, I think you might enjoy it. Welcome to Caedes!!!

http://www.caedes.net/Zephir.cgi?lib=Caedes::Infopage&image=Foxfire66-1170296916.jpg
0∈ [?]
http://www.Digitaldreamart.zoomshare.com

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: