Caedes

Homepage for simoriah

simoriah

Member
Real Name:
Olivia
Comments:
40
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/aeroviper
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Casper, Wyoming, United States 
Birthday:
2 Feb 1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
11/08/09 9:55 PM GMT11/28/09 6:57 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::0930_23
11/08/09 10:20 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Olivia and thank you for the nice comment on Ready To Talk.

It is much appreciated.

Tick
0∈ [?]
Hopefully my photos and stories will let you know what makes me Tick
simoriah
11/08/09 10:30 PM GMT
Thanks! :) I've actually been using Caedes for a few years, but I haven't commented on anything for ages and forgot what my old screen name was, so I made a new account. ;)
0∈ [?]
.koca
11/09/09 2:17 PM GMT
I don't like waves, neither, but they looked impressive so I shot them. Thanks for the lovely comment. I can see that yoiu are new in Caedes, so welcome and enjoy with us. I hope. :))
0∈ [?]
.sahadk
11/09/09 4:38 PM GMT
Thank you olivia,nice words on "Colors of celebrations"
greatly appreciated!!
0∈ [?]
.thomasw1217
11/11/09 4:08 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Love You Mom,and welcome back to the site.
0∈ [?]
.Sree
11/21/09 3:37 PM GMT
Many thanks dear friend for the comments on "Birds around vellayani Lake";

!!@!! A hearty welcome to CAEDES family !!@!!
0∈ [?]
( This message is posted from Gods Own Country,Kerala,India )

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: