Caedes

Homepage for simvoodoo

simvoodoo

Member
Real Name:
Nami
Email:
Comments:
21
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
06/10/05 9:52 PM GMT02/26/06 7:29 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
simvoodoo
06/10/05 11:24 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
*+皆無は永遠に同じをする。私達も判る、心も移り行く。+*
::bayoubooger
06/13/05 8:23 PM GMT
welcome to caedes, Nami...
0∈ [?]
"Shoot First, Ask Questions Later."
J_272004
06/14/05 3:38 AM GMT
Hi Nami... thankyou for the lovely comment you left on my profile... im glad you enjoyed it.. :D

Welcome to caedes
0∈ [?]
"I wrote your name on a piece of paper but by accident I threw it away... I wrote your name on my hand but it washed away... I wrote your name in the sand but the waves whisked it away.... I wrote your name in my heart and forever it will stay........."
mythica
06/14/05 10:41 PM GMT
Thank you so much for your lovely comments. I am glad that it reminds you of your childhood.
I am happy that it brought you joy.


美しい注釈をそんなにありがとう。私はそれが幼年期を思い出させること嬉しい。私
はそれが喜びを持って来たこと幸せである。
0∈ [?]
The way to know life is to love many things. .:Van Gogh:. Have you been Training ?
Nauxilium
07/03/05 10:43 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment on my NiNjA, greatly appreciated!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: