Caedes

Homepage for slamminheadpains101

slamminheadpains101

Member
Real Name:
Maegan Paige Montgomery
Email:
Comments:
67
Gender:
Female 
Location:
AK 
Birthday:
4 Sep 1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
05/28/04 9:49 PM GMT12/07/16 1:00 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
cadenza
06/04/04 3:47 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on 'Crystal Ball'! I'll try to work on the colors more...
0∈ [?]
graphics_pro89
06/04/04 7:00 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments on my pics! Much appreciated!! :)
0∈ [?]
My door is always open so feel free to leave anytime!
prismmagic
06/04/04 7:13 AM GMT
Linux Add.
---------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------
Thanks for the remarks, If youd like I can upload the image with out the text.
0∈ [?]
Art is the perception of the creator. Meaning is the perception of the viewer. acceptance is the perception of society.
speedy_10
06/04/04 11:00 AM GMT
Thanx for the comment on "they have become part of the dreaming" Maegan.
0∈ [?]
Only two things are infinite, the universe and human stupidity, and I'm not sure about the former. - Albert Eintstein + My image of choice Electric zap
kchristine
06/04/04 10:26 PM GMT
Hey Maegan, thanks for taking the time to comment on Gardens of Atlantis.
0∈ [?]
Cheers. It's kileychristine!
slamminheadpains101
06/04/04 11:03 PM GMT
your all welcome
0∈ [?]
~muwahahahahaha! The little men will rise and you will all be crushed!~
Shiznet
06/05/04 4:59 AM GMT
Yea im harsh to my self i dont like many of my pics Reds Life is my fav dont think it deserves a 99 though also like Shiznet that ones nice. thanks for your comments
0∈ [?]
You only live once take it to the extreme -_- ^(_)^ Shiznet ^(_)^
number7
06/06/04 4:33 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments on my image Octopus Ink. I appreciate the feedback.
0∈ [?]
-- A one that is not cold is scarcely a one at all. - Strong Bad --
speedy_10
06/06/04 7:34 AM GMT
Thanx for your comment on electric zap!
0∈ [?]
Only two things are infinite, the universe and human stupidity, and I'm not sure about the former. - Albert Eintstein + My image of choice Electric zap
slamminheadpains101
06/06/04 10:37 PM GMT
ya'll are very welcome and so nice
0∈ [?]
~muwahahahahaha! The little men will rise and you will all be crushed!~
slamminheadpains101
06/06/04 10:39 PM GMT
*whisper* i see dead people... *whisper*
0∈ [?]
~muwahahahahaha! The little men will rise and you will all be crushed!~
mystic_january
06/10/04 8:04 PM GMT
thx for the comment on "Riley2" he is adorable and he knows it! :P
0∈ [?]
"Time Heals All Wounds"
::Marideath
06/12/04 4:50 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on Spring Blues. Very much appreciated! :)
0∈ [?]
Mary in Montana
slamminheadpains101
03/19/05 10:30 AM GMT
Wow! I haven't been here in like, forever! I should come more often though...yeah...why do I always right in here or in my diary when I'm busy, then never come back later? Hello? Is anyone there? *Dustball rolls across the screen* Fine whatever! 'Night! (or morning, or afternoon depending upon when you're reading this.)
0∈ [?]
~muwahahahahaha! The little men will rise and you will all be crushed!~
Lady_Rhea_
07/28/05 3:41 AM GMT
Hello! I saw your icon, and I just have to ask. Are you a LOTR fan?
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones, and one white tree."-The Lord of the Rings
slamminheadpains101
01/03/06 2:06 AM GMT
duh. Its so my fav. movie though i changed my icon because it got old.
0∈ [?]
~piggies shall rule the world and the saying will become "Don't be such a man"....wait.....it is that.......~
slamminheadpains101
12/12/06 12:56 AM GMT
i liked my little batista boy. why did i change it??
0∈ [?]
~piggies shall rule the world and the saying will become "Don't be such a man"....wait.....it is that.......~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: