Caedes

Homepage for .smithw14

.smithw14
Artist
Real Name:
William
Comments:
9
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Birmingham, Alabama 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
06/30/04 11:31 PM GMT03/27/09 2:04 AM GMT 

Recent Works by smithw14: (full gallery)

Peace by smithw14, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Industrial Sunrise by smithw14, Photography->City gallery Birmingham Night B&W by smithw14, photography->city gallery
Peace Industrial Sunrise Birmingham Night B&W

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::madmaven
09/26/06 10:57 AM GMT
Hi: you're not new....but welcome to Caedes....:) I will wait patiently for you to take pics of THE VULCAN for me......:)
0∈ [?]
SORRY I AM INFREQUENT VIEWING/COMMENTING! I have many things going on that are keeping me off the pc...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: