Caedes

Homepage for sn4p_dr4g0n

sn4p_dr4g0n

Member
Real Name:
Lea
Email:
Comments:
27
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Shawnigan 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
12/30/03 3:33 AM GMT06/08/08 3:39 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.oberon32
12/31/06 3:35 AM GMT
Hi Lea,

Welcome to Caedes and thanks for your comments on Lions couple. Happy New Year to you :)

Vive
0∈ [?]
::jswgpb
01/03/07 2:30 AM GMT
Thanks Lea.
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to the Emerald City and OZ A very nice place to repose. Trust me on this one, I live there ............The Lion...................... MY GALLERY - The Magical Mystery Tour
::24167170
01/03/07 4:34 AM GMT
Cheers Lea, glad you liked it, call again.
Steve.
0∈ [?]
Be true to yourself.
.huub49
01/03/07 11:08 AM GMT
Thanks Lea for your very nice comments on "one happy family".
Huub.
0∈ [?]
Everything has its beauty but not everyone sees it.
::snapdragonk
01/04/07 2:53 AM GMT
Hi Lea, my fellow snapdragon:) Thanks for the kind thoughts you left on my "Looking Out" images. Taking them was quite confronting to my fear of heights so I'm really glad you enjoyed them:) Cheers, Kelcey.
0∈ [?]
::snapdragonk
01/04/07 10:53 AM GMT
Hi again Lea, thanks for the nice comments on my little birdies, I'm glad you enjoyed them. Have a sweet day, Kelcey.
0∈ [?]
.sjwbuzzgoose
02/01/07 1:29 AM GMT
thank you so much for your kind response my "shocked forest".i'm flattered and honoured.i painted it when i was 18 and heading for a breakdown-maybe this is why it's vibrant and intense.best wishes simon
0∈ [?]
watch out for 2012

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: