Caedes

Homepage for .sneakattack

.sneakattack
Artist
Real Name:
Jeff
Email:
Comments:
32
Gender:
Location:
NJ 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
03/15/02 4:04 AM GMT10/26/09 3:15 AM GMT 

Recent Works by sneakattack: (full gallery)

Ithaca Really is Gorges by sneakattack, photography->waterfalls gallery Terragen Lava by sneakattack, computer->landscape gallery Time Warp by sneakattack, computer gallery
Ithaca Really is Gorges Terragen Lava Time Warp

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
trisbert
09/27/04 5:33 AM GMT
Hello Jeff, welcome to Caedes.
I just wanted to say thanks for your kind comments about "Macquarie Sunset" It was the cloud formations that prompted me to take that photo.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them thatís important. Ruth Ross
Lady_Rhea_
07/19/05 2:53 AM GMT
Hi Jeff. I like your pics,keep up the great work. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three,what brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones and one white tree"-Exerpt from the Lord of the Rings.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: