Caedes

Homepage for .somiaj

.somiaj
Artist
Real Name:
Jaimos
Comments:
3
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Human Male 
Location:
Boise, Idaho, USA 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
01/12/05 4:53 AM GMT02/06/17 1:15 PM GMT 

Recent Works by somiaj: (full gallery)

Kaweah Mountains by somiaj, photography->mountains gallery Castle Peak by somiaj, photography->mountains gallery At play by somiaj, photography->pets gallery
Kaweah Mountains Castle Peak At play

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::dutch_postings
09/01/06 10:53 PM GMT
Just checked out your gallery page, and i liked what i saw.
At the moment there are 3 good images, i do hope that you will continue sharing your pictures with us here at caedes.
For now, 10/10

Hans
Holland.
0∈ [?]
please visit my gallery - mountain site or my little Switzerland Forum
.DragonQueen
08/05/08 8:12 PM GMT
DUDE
YOUR PICTURES ARE IMPRESSIVE

I AM TeLLING YOU MAN
YOU SHOULD VIST MORE
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: